UFC Fight Night: Bonfim vs. Brady

Sat, Nov 7, 2026

Meta APEX, Las Vegas, USA

Upcoming
Make Your Predictions on Pick A Fight →

Free to play — pick winners, methods, and rounds with fake money.

13 Bouts — Full Card Breakdown

MMA Main Event

Welterweight (5 rds)

🇧🇷 Gabriel Bonfim 20-1-0 1.70
VS
🇺🇸 Sean Brady 19-2-0 2.11
Gabriel Bonfim 55%Sean Brady 45%

Gabriel Bonfim is 20-1, winning 95% of 21 pro fights; Sean Brady is 19-2, winning 90% of 21 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Gabriel Bonfim a slight favorite (55% to win, odds 1.70). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

Full Gabriel Bonfim vs Sean Brady breakdown →
MMA

Featherweight

🇺🇸 Austin Bashi 14-2-0 1.59
VS
🇺🇸 Lucas Brennan 11-3-0 2.32
Austin Bashi 59%Lucas Brennan 41%

Austin Bashi is 14-2, winning 88% of 16 pro fights; Lucas Brennan is 11-3, winning 79% of 14 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Austin Bashi a slight favorite (59% to win, odds 1.59). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

Full Austin Bashi vs Lucas Brennan breakdown →
MMA

Middleweight

🇱🇹 Mantas Kondratavičius 9-1-0 1.60
VS
🇺🇸 Wes Schultz 9-4-0 2.30
Mantas Kondratavičius 59%Wes Schultz 41%

Mantas Kondratavičius is 9-1, winning 90% of 10 pro fights; Wes Schultz is 9-4, winning 69% of 13 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Mantas Kondratavičius a slight favorite (59% to win, odds 1.60). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Light Heavyweight

🇺🇸 Billy Elekana 10-2-0 2.12
VS
🇧🇷 Lucas Fernando 14-3-0 1.70
Billy Elekana 44%Lucas Fernando 56%

Billy Elekana is 10-2, winning 83% of 12 pro fights; Lucas Fernando is 14-3, winning 82% of 17 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Lucas Fernando a slight favorite (55% to win, odds 1.70). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Women's Strawweight

🇺🇸 Tatiana Suarez 13-1-0 2.15
VS
🇧🇷 Virna Jandiroba 23-4-0 1.68
Tatiana Suarez 44%Virna Jandiroba 56%

Tatiana Suarez is 13-1, winning 93% of 14 pro fights; Virna Jandiroba is 23-4, winning 85% of 27 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Virna Jandiroba has 13 more pro fights than Tatiana Suarez.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Virna Jandiroba a slight favorite (56% to win, odds 1.68). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Welterweight

🇺🇸 Jonny Parsons 9-3-0 2.17
VS
🇧🇷 Jose Henrique 9-1-0 1.67
Jonny Parsons 44%Jose Henrique 56%

Jonny Parsons is 9-3, winning 75% of 12 pro fights; Jose Henrique is 9-1, winning 90% of 10 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Jose Henrique a slight favorite (56% to win, odds 1.67). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Women's Bantamweight

🇧🇷 Priscila Cachoeira 13-9-0 2.37
VS
🇷🇸 Nina Milošević 9-1-0 1.57
Priscila Cachoeira 40%Nina Milošević 60%

Priscila Cachoeira is 13-9, winning 59% of 22 pro fights; Nina Milošević is 9-1, winning 90% of 10 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Priscila Cachoeira has 12 more pro fights than Nina Milošević.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Nina Milošević a slight favorite (60% to win, odds 1.57). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Featherweight

🇯🇵 Keiichiro Nakamura 8-1-0 1.37
VS
🇳🇿 Ollie Schmid 4-3-0 3.03
Keiichiro Nakamura 69%Ollie Schmid 31%

Keiichiro Nakamura is 8-1, winning 89% of 9 pro fights; Ollie Schmid is 4-3, winning 57% of 7 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Keiichiro Nakamura a clear favorite (69% to win, odds 1.37). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Featherweight

🇧🇷 Jose Delano 17-3-0 1.87
VS
🇰🇬 Murtazali Magomedov 11-0-0 1.90
Jose Delano 50%Murtazali Magomedov 50%

Jose Delano is 17-3, winning 85% of 20 pro fights; Murtazali Magomedov is unbeaten at 11-0 across 11 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Jose Delano has 9 more pro fights than Murtazali Magomedov.

Pick A Fight's record-based model calls this a near coin flip, leaning Jose Delano (50% to win, odds 1.87). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Women's Flyweight

🇧🇷 Karine Silva 19-7-0 1.64
VS
🇧🇷 Gabriella Fernandes 11-4-0 2.22
Karine Silva 57%Gabriella Fernandes 43%

Karine Silva is 19-7, winning 73% of 26 pro fights; Gabriella Fernandes is 11-4, winning 73% of 15 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Karine Silva has 11 more pro fights than Gabriella Fernandes.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Karine Silva a slight favorite (57% to win, odds 1.64). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Heavyweight

🇧🇷 Gabriel Lorenço 8-1-0 1.67
VS
🇺🇸 Alvin Hines 7-2-0 2.16
Gabriel Lorenço 56%Alvin Hines 44%

Gabriel Lorenço is 8-1, winning 89% of 9 pro fights; Alvin Hines is 7-2, winning 78% of 9 pro fights.

Pick A Fight's record-based model makes Gabriel Lorenço a slight favorite (56% to win, odds 1.67). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Welterweight

🇰🇷 Seokhyeon Ko 13-3-0 1.79
VS
🇧🇷 Wellington Turman 18-8-0 2.00
Seokhyeon Ko 53%Wellington Turman 47%

Seokhyeon Ko is 13-3, winning 81% of 16 pro fights; Wellington Turman is 18-8, winning 69% of 26 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Wellington Turman has 10 more pro fights than Seokhyeon Ko.

Pick A Fight's record-based model calls this a near coin flip, leaning Seokhyeon Ko (53% to win, odds 1.79). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

MMA

Bantamweight

🇬🇧 Davey Grant 18-8-0 2.00
VS
🇺🇸 Elijah Smith 10-1-0 1.79
Davey Grant 47%Elijah Smith 53%

Davey Grant is 18-8, winning 69% of 26 pro fights; Elijah Smith is 10-1, winning 91% of 11 pro fights.

Experience is a real gap here: Davey Grant has 15 more pro fights than Elijah Smith.

Pick A Fight's record-based model calls this a near coin flip, leaning Elijah Smith (53% to win, odds 1.79). It only looks at records — opposition quality, styles, layoffs and weight cuts aren't in it, which is where upsets come from.

Ready to make your picks? Play on Pick A Fight →

5,000 R starting balance. No real money. Just bragging rights.